2021/04/24 佐賀競馬場
1R 3歳ー7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | レジュレクシオン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
3 | サンサーラ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マリノフォーチュン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シゲルワルツ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ブリスク 田中純 |
|
2R C2ー7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンシーバス 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウココロネ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイドンノー 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムーンパスリターン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーオーキッド 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュルパン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マッチャンアイ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホウオウマライア 竹吉徹 |
|
3R 新緑賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マロンクルール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
4 | クリスエステソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タガノクロシェット 田中純 |
|
4R 高千穂峰特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | テイエムギフテッド 田中純 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ゲットワイルド 山口勲 |
|
5R C2ー6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウオウゴースト 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムーンパスイエロー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクシンヴィーナス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルブルーダイヤ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンブレナード 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マウンテンアリス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドロジャー 石川慎将 |
|
6R C2ー5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウンリシャール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラインキャンドル 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビレッジキング 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビップナディア 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パドクロア 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャレーサー 小松丈二 |
|
7R C2ー4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タマモケトル 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||
2 | マリノスペクトル 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ピュアデボーション 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ナムラガンバロー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スーリーズ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ディーエスハリアー 倉富隆一 |
|
8R ほとめきナイター賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウゲキノノロシ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクラペルセウス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キクノアオラ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バーナム 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホイップサンライズ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラヨドラード 金山昇馬 |
|
9R 花残月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゼットガンバー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キクノシャイン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラシックアンレーヴ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウヤソキチ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パーフェクトレース 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビワチャン 村松翔太 |
|
10R 晩春賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ベストワークス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ボルドーシエル 田中純 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リーガルバローズ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||
7 | レッドリュンヌ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ツヅミボシ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
9 | トウカイソフィア 出水拓人 |
|
11R 君子蘭賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サノノカガヤキ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェリテ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブミーリッキー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カシノビート 田中純 |
|