2021/04/24 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | ヒロノクイーン 川又 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エンピレオ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||
12 | スマートシエル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ルージュシャルマン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
15 | メイショウミズモ 西村淳 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモセレナ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィータハイジア 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イチゴミルク 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セザンテイオー 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウキリモン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビヨンドザシーン 杉原 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルオリンピア 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライドディケイド 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キチロクレディス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルティウス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エコロアジェンダ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベストインクラス 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マテンロウガイア 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エストラテーガ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブラックライフ 菱田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイソウザスター 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シエルドゥレーヴ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインブランカ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピアチェーレ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マンゴーラッシー 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ハイボールコパ 泉谷 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゲノム 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハテンコウ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アメチャン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウカモーン 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ボルゲリ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エントラーテ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイジュスマイル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メイショウエニシア 泉谷 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マヒオレ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リーベ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レジャンドローズ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネイチャーラブリー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オリヴィアン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リザラクト 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヨシノイースター 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スターオブドーレ 荻野琢 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シュプールロイヤル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アスクドンキバック 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グッドイヤー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウケンコン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ステイブルアスク 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマタケメジャー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールドポジション 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロゼット 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グランワルツ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タニノミモザ 西村淳 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ランランウイング 永島 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エレガンテレイナ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||
9 | トリプルシックス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ヤンチャプリヒメ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ノヘア 西村太 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウンドヒーロー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインググランダー 森裕 |
|
10R 栃尾特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スリーマグナム 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イザラ 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒガシヴァルキリー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペプチドルーカス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブランシェット 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キングドンドルマ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルチューダ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プレミアムコマチ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サンセットオーラ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シシオウ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ショウナンラペット 吉田隼 |
|
11R 福島牝馬ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュヌルージュ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムジカ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パッシングスルー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスニューヨーク 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アブレイズ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アバルラータ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディアンドル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アフランシール 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カリオストロ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | パラスアテナ 坂井 |
|
12R 白馬岳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャクレア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュールサイクル 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラヴィンフォール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマートアリエル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ペイシャノリッジ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アドマイヤビーナス 西村淳 |
|