2021/04/20 水沢競馬場
1R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピート 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイセイプラチナム 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュガートウショウ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カナワン 阿部英俊 |
|
2R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォワードプッシュ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィドル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザブルグ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディアイロンデル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アメツチカミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼネラルアダージョ 陶文峰 |
|
3R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブライティアデイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソウダチ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラッキーバローズ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パトロン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンシーベリー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
|
4R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レンジャックマン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォルフネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーサムゲイル 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
|
5R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アポロバレッタ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミツカネショコラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レーヴドブラン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジーパワー 高橋悠里 |
|
6R 3歳B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェニーレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティーズディライト 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィロクセニア 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グローリアステレサ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドンドハレ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アンジェリケ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナカハマチーク 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トーセンローラ 木村暁 |
|
7R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シェアザプレジャー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンエイロイヤル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンエイイーグル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウグウオー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインジェット 関本淳 |
|
8R B2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アメイジングロア 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハルノタビ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイクミーラフ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コログレッツォ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィスティアラ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オテンバキッズ 関本玲花 |
|
9R B2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バトルハクオウ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | インスタイル 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オオサキフラワー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ローンスター 山本政聡 |
|
10R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンストンレイール 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソーグレア 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドリームセンス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミーティアトレイル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンエイパール 関本玲花 |
|
11R 桜並木賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アロースコルトン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アップバング 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナイトフォックス 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レインハート 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィグラスカイザー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スノーガーデン 木村暁 |
|