2021/04/19 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベルバーグ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スイセイオリュウ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エカテリーナ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トワノユメ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグフォーチュン 山本政聡 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タクティークプラン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィクトリーパワー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クマチャン 関本玲花 |
|
3R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンストーンラヴ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スプリングウェイ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フライングハイ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラデジャブー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テーオーニーチェ 岩本怜 |
|
4R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マメシボリ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウーマンレジェンド 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コンバットミニスタ 岩本怜 |
|
5R C2七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンセノーテ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
2 | アラノボル 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ダンストンルー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クジュウクリハマ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
7 | エムワンスプリング 関本淳 |
|
6R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ニシノストロング 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ダブルクラッチ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
6 | エリモグレイス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ウインスペリウス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
9 | クリノビックスター 阿部英俊 |
|
7R 3歳B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピンチガチャンス 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルモリルイ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホワイトブライド 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スクアドラハイ 高橋悠里 |
|
8R 3歳A
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マクロー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シエルグリーン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミズサンフェイム 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロブストフィジーク 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンエイマジック 高橋悠里 |
|
9R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スリン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ローズドクレア 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロクイチノカガヤキ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルミリンナ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アントルラッセ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベルウッドタマド 高松亮 |
|
10R ピンクダイヤモンド…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウカチゴマ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アバディーン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パッションアイコ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モーニングレイン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アブシンス 村上忍 |
|
11R ハイペリカム賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラルーナ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チスジ 山本聡哉 |
|
12R 夢・希望 未来へ前…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワットポー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラバーブ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ツーエムアリエス 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングリキュール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ムーヴィング 木村暁 |
|