2021/04/13 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミルサクセサー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メロディーフラッグ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マインヒーロー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナツノオリヒメ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サニースポット 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピースワンスパーダ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベーマイト 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フジツボノミヤ 木村暁 |
|
2R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エースアクシス 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デルフィナス 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロストマン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヘヴンアースマン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザブルグ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カナワン 坂口裕一 |
|
3R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルドヴィコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソウダチ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィドル 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パトロン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディアイロンデル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイプラチナム 塚本涼人 |
|
4R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アメツチカミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クマチャン 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マートルリース 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィクトリーパワー 山本政聡 |
|
5R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スクリーバ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナンヨーミカヅキ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジーパワー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブロッケンリング 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アオイスイセイ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アポロバレッタ 村上忍 |
|
6R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビットピークス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マハロモアナ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラットサーブ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カズモンレアーレ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネイチャーモルサム 関本淳 |
|
7R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツキサエル 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エタニティマリー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマショウハヤテ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモローイエット 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カラスミヤビ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スプリングアース 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミツカネショコラ 菅原辰徳 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ルーナセレナータ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ピンクキャンディー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジョヴィネッツァ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
10 | プエンテデグロリア 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ハワイアンブリーズ 大坪慎 |
|
9R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | マイネルバローネ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ポッドパウロ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | セレナアンバー 南郷家全 |
|
10R 八重山吹賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンバデル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンレガリーノ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユイノムテキ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインドショコラ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリスタルバローズ 坂口裕一 |
|
11R 金盞花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピエナアルティシア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マリーツァ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デルマロンシャン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キングリキュール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンエイキングダム 山本聡哉 |
|
12R 若草特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルカサル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゲットザグルーブ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トドイワガーデン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビブショウ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンサダンサー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ララチャン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガーシュウィン 阿部英俊 |
|