2021/04/11 水沢競馬場
1R C2十三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィリップクロノス 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインラングロワ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レーヌセレスティン 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィルハーモニー 関本淳 |
|
2R C2十二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モズウルル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サニージューク 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラルーナテーラー 阿部英俊 |
|
3R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クリノロマン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アールヘブン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ブレージングサドル 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
|
4R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピュア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーゴールーラー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サミシガリヤノユメ 塚本涼人 |
|
5R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イエローナイフ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダブルレインボー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャニオンアンジュ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フライングハイ 陶文峰 |
|
6R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライトセイラ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンミルラ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンジュレーヴ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スティルプリンス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アンインジュリー 村上忍 |
|
7R C1九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマトルマリン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼネラルアダージョ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブライティアデイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チェンカーン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノロビン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォワードプッシュ 山本政聡 |
|
8R C1八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーサムゲイル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンダーキング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シェイドオヴペイル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラッキーバローズ 岩本怜 |
|
9R C1七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レーヴドブラン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カーヴィーレーザー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
4 | プラトンイミシャン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
|
10R 陽春特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンサンルリアン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーブルフラッシュ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミズサンタイム 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンナーサリー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スティンライクビー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャリル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バッファゴー 関本淳 |
|
11R 赤松杯(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンキュー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チャイヤプーン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒガシウィルウィン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマショウブラック 高橋悠里 |
|