2021/04/10 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラスパロー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キュートラン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エミーブリッツ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノアファンタジー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アナマリー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブレイキンルース 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バナナムーン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビップアトレー 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ネオトリニティー 内田博 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフェファンタスト 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロイヤルダンス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミソライロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タツセンジンムソウ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャークウォーニン 原田和 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | トーセンガイア 原 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ビヨンドザシーン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マサカウマザンマイ 野中 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オープンワールド 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シゲルカチョウホサ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||
16 | イダリス 石川 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリオールトップ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モアナモーリス 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュエルケイヴ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼンノベールアップ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンフィニティ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アラゴナイト 杉原 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインカンターレ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルスキーブ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アダムスマイリー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルレガシー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラヴオブネイチャー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エスティエレガント 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | マイネルキュリアス 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | カシノオラフ 黛 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモコラッジョ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノバシャール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フレーズメーカー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲットアップ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アレデラヴァン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スノーフレイム 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョブックルーチェ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴィンセントズー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ミキノカラクリバコ 武士沢 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノジャンピング 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビーマイベイビー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャフェスタ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スイートクラウン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルス 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ニシノライトニング 丸山 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルレンカ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロダルキラー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイエストエンド 田辺 |
|
9R 野島崎特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポリアンサ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガロシェ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイオール 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルトロヴァイユ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルヴェルソー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ココニアル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ネガイ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ステラドーロ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フラッフィーベア 木幡育 |
|
10R 船橋ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タイキサターン 永野 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エイムアンドエンド Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||
3 | トウカイパシオン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||
5 | モエレコネクター 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アーズローヴァー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ボーダーオブライフ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ブレイブメジャー ルメール |
| ||||||||||
13 | ウィズ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ペイシャドリーム 的場 |
| ||||||||||
16 | グッドジュエリー 武藤 |
|
11R ニュージーランドT
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンウォーリア 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シティレインボー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アヴェラーレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワザモノ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サトノブラーヴ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワーズワース 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドゥラモンド 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブルーシンフォニー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スパークル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タイムトゥヘヴン Mデムーロ |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミエノワールド 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジャパンスウェプト 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベイビーボス 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コマノゼニト 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ソラン 吉田豊 |
|