2021/04/02 佐賀競馬場
1R 令和3年度オープニン
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウクラマ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンマホロバ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインサンベリーナ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウソウライ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラッシュグリーム 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノアンヌ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クーザ 長田進仁 |
|
2R C2ー24組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リトルウィジー 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サクヤコノハナ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィップル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナムラファルネーゼ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソラタカク 川島拓 |
|
3R チャレンジシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カゼニノッテ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリノシーブリーズ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガッサンウルフ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フラワーカントリー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンマッキニー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイランドヴィラ 岩永千明 |
|
4R C2ー22組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | レゲンダアウレア 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マリノシンガ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | レッツゴーレツコ 長田進仁 |
|
5R C2ー21組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンマルフラッシュ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホッコージュンレイ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マリノレインボー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァロリザー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハシノテンザンビ 村松翔太 |
|
6R ほとめきナイター開幕
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンブシュール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイヤビューダー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アービター 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テネイシャスパール 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターサクラノ 兒島真二 |
|
7R C1ー4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハートダンク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒロノオウカン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マインヒロイン 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マオノピュア 石川慎将 |
|
8R 3歳ー3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンキーゼル 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムサツマッコ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャヴァリエブラン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ザオリオン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラブリートキメキ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ステイハングリー 金山昇馬 |
|
9R 木葉採月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノブルース 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシノグランプリ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サウスカントリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノエスペルト 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イサチルケイ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エーティーキンセイ 真島正徳 |
|
10R 長崎街道常盤橋特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウレイゲツ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルオリオンザ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロージズレイ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウラスカル 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モンサンチェロ 竹吉徹 |
|
11R 肥前特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ザシャード 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガンバルベルシャ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムオペラッコ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルジョウム 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドホープ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コズモポリス 石川慎将 |
|
12R 夜のウーマんチャンス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナオグルーヴ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビービーステルス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミッシェルウィズ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャリン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴルディロックス 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャーロットリン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エピ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クナップフラウ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ペイドゥレーヴ 山下裕貴 |
|