2021/03/27 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェニーレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピースワンスパーダ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バトルアメージング 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナツノオリヒメ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マインヒーロー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルサクセサー 木村暁 |
|
2R C2十三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ウインラングロワ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コトブキサエノカミ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
6 | レーヌセレスティン 関本玲花 |
|
3R C2十二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ナイトクイーン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
4 | モズウルル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | フィリップクロノス 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サニージューク 鈴木祐 |
|
4R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レディミリオネア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクラサクラ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プチジュラシック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アールヘブン 関本淳 |
|
5R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネオセラフ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラデジャブー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーチャルワンダー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フライングハイ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルフィナス 阿部英俊 |
|
6R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マメシボリ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィドル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノロマン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フラッシュイメル 関本淳 |
|
7R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライトセイラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンミルラ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アメツチカミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スティルプリンス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンジュレーヴ 大坪慎 |
|
8R C1六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミツカネショコラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンダーキング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハルノタビ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プラトンイミシャン 陶文峰 |
|
9R C1五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タニオブスカイ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ローンスター 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コンバットパンチ 岩本怜 |
|
10R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポッドパウロ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドリームセンス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルバローネ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オフザウォール 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アヴグラン 坂口裕一 |
|
11R 沈丁花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ララチャン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マリーツァ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマロンシャン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピエナアルティシア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルカサル 高松亮 |
|