2021/03/26 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジーハーモニー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リョウランチャンプ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フローラーリア 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロッソネーリ 宮下瞳 |
|
2R 3歳7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グラスシャイニング 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミカンタルト 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノワカクモ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キンジラレタアソビ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノーブルスター 丸野勝虎 |
|
3R 3歳6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャップマン 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アップケーダイヤ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーシャンフロント 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イフェスティオ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シングンジェット 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アップリュウジン 村上弘樹 |
|
4R C6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウパンゲア 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスパーケイ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドーベルフラッシュ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビップゼロワン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボニーソックス 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペースファルコン 村上弘樹 |
|
5R C5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブランモンストル 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライトニングレイ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サングノーブル 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トレゾア 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンシングジュエル 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ステイサム 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モンサンスペラーレ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハッピーパラダイス 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バイオレットモーヴ 丹羽克輝 |
|
6R C4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナンヨーコウゼン 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダブルウーマン 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タッシールフィーナ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュエリーボックス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チケットトゥライド 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タカノオージャ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターオブザサウス 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワイドダビデ 藤原良一 |
|
7R 八瑞宮記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ケンシ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
7 | コトブキスフェール 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | タッデオ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
10 | タマモキャーンズ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ミズデッポウ 細川智史 |
|
8R C2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンエスパー 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベリンダアン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エッグベネディクト 丸野勝虎 |
|
9R 東海橋賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒロノオリオン 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カルチョ 木之前葵 |
|
10R 伊良湖岬特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ラディーグ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ルアスドゥーナッハ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キタノタカワシ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ウインヴァモス 藤原良一 |
|
11R アクアマリンオープン
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ミラクルシップ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
6 | キョウワスピネル 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ゴールドリング 友森翔太 |
|
12R B9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャンパンムーン 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイガーロック 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テディボーイ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモポルベーラ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツールドフォース 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クールレオ 加藤利征 |
|