2021/03/23 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモリカバリー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オスソワケ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チャットムーン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンサーラ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウサロベツ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンパリス 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングタロウ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラアダーラ 濱尚美 |
|
2R 3歳ー1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グレートセブン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウィア 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンキーポッド 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エンパワード 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョウショーハニー 永森大智 |
|
3R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイムオブザーバー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルートサブロク 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラッチシュート 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンオンタイム 井上瑛太 |
|
4R C3ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オキテスグメシ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノシャガール 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウッチャリ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノニューヨーク 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワラウウマザンマイ 郷間勇太 |
|
5R C3ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポロンチャン 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァリーゲイト 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェアースカイ 木村直輝 |
|
6R Bー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リュウノボサノバ 郷間勇太 |
|
7R 祝ゆにも誕生日特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラボーナ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユアマイラブ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポステリタス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファイトフォーラヴ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アマデウス 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シーリーヴェール 木村直輝 |
|
8R ちっかり頂き特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインブルースカイ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トウカイエクレール 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コパノミザール 林謙佑 |
|
9R 菜の花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リョウランプリーモ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモサンゴ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギンゴー 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンゲフィオン 西森将司 |
|
10R 妙見山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | スーパーノヴァ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カーリングストーン 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ロマンチスト 佐原秀泰 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ゴーゴーリマンド 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マープル 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ビーチハピネス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
9 | グランチーノ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
11 | チェンジ 井上瑛太 |
|