2021/03/21 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シーフードパイセン 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グロワールミノル 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホッコーハナミチ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルニド 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フロンタルクリス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンゼングレート 角田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インディナート 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウエニシア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルエリア 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンカホン 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤサカエミュー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショウナンカリプソ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キャトルレーヴ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サクラスヴニール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クロノフルール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リーベ 菊沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | サンライズブルーム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||
5 | テイエムジャガー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スズカルビコン 松山 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムリオン 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レスプロンディール 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイルライダー 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ボールドリーチ 古川奈 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリエール 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネグローニ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンキンボシ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パナプリ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スーゼル 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンシアリダーリン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミツルハピネス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クールブリエ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ライトオブワールド 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | インヴァルナブル 古川奈 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | オウケンロジータ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ユースフルラヴ 幸 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ノーブルテラ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メタモルフォーゼ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クリノマンジェリカ 山田 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タケルラスティ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナーラック 菊沢 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドーファン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハイオソラール 富田 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒバリ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルベアオーロ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャルロワ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グレイトゲイナー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エピローグ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レッドエーデル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オメガハートクィン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハニーリン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スノーテーラー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ニホンピロヘイロー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | メイクアンシー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ヒガシヴァルキリー 亀田 |
|
10R フローラルウォーク賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メモリーエフェクト 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シティレインボー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォティノース 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーホウディアス 国分優 |
|
11R 名古屋城ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | グレートタイム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||
4 | テーオーケインズ 松山 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ハヤブサレジェンド 菊沢 |
|
12R 豊橋特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベストクィーン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーチェデラヴィタ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エイカイマドンナ 荻野極 |
|