2021/03/14 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマートパルフェ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リネンデザイン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | チャーチャンテン 北村友 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アヴェニルールー 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイダンジチ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スズカルビコン 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タカイチラブ 菊沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スイートナイト 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カンタベリーマッハ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ステイホームバブル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴイゴイスー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニシノカタパルト 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カフジロホ 加藤 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナッシングオンユー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メルジーナ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビギニングドリーム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ソルフィネット 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャンドゥーヤ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ナンヨーアイボリー 角田 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブルーモンターニュ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンフレスカンテ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イクスプロージョン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バラキエル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズレンリンレイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リーゼントジャンボ 川田 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムマジック 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーホウスザク 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイルウインド 川田 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロッシュローブ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンオブロジータ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンマルバロン 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チェスターコート 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フライオールデイズ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャイニーズラン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドンマニフィコ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | セレンディピア 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ディーププリモ 古川奈 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シュバルツイェガー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネオボーゲン 黛 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タニノヨセミテ 福永 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エスポワールミノル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シトラスクーラー 秋山稔 |
|
10R 岡崎特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アドマイヤシナイ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミルメルシー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カヌメラビーチ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セトノシャトル 松山 |
|
11R 金鯱賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デアリングタクト 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グローリーヴェイズ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キセキ Mデムーロ |
|
12R 伊良湖特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ニホンピロランド 田中健 |
| ||||||||||
3 | カーテンコール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アイティナリー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ノーザンヴィグラス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||
10 | レインボービーム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ヴァリアント 松山 |
| ||||||||||
12 | タガノハイライト 川須 |
|