2021/03/10 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインルミナス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コマフォーゼ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロペガサス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グレートロマン 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エスポデージー 加藤利征 |
|
2R 3歳2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベアフューチャー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンロジャー 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロデオスターメイト 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンイージス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライムストーン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャストトライ 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーゴンキング 岡部誠 |
|
3R C17組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイユウスピース 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒーローニシキ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイスウィープ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンパルテノン 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルディアルッカ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オリオンネージュ 丸野勝虎 |
|
4R C16組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スプリングウェイ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベガクイン 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルベアモル 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマモルーチェ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュンビバーチェ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウイコロ 丸山真一 |
|
5R C15組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルーベル 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインラディアント 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クールデショー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベンガン 大畑雅章 |
|
6R C14組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファルコンフィート 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アメイジングロア 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カイエトゥール 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レイワハルカ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルグランサム 丸野勝虎 |
|
7R C13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジェーニョ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | センショウレサイヤ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーオブサーガ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベルジルウェット 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヌンシーズ 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニュムパ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドーベルフラッシュ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クックテソーロ 山田祥雄 |
|
8R B5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スマートラミア 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タニセンボーラ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムティーカイザ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モズブリリアント 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プレンフルール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ココホレワンワン 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウイギョク 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パドクロア 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ソトコマタ 丸山真一 |
|
9R 丹頂鶴特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クラッキ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
3 | コンバットマジック 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | モズザベスト 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||
6 | オーゴンノキズナ 岡部誠 |
|
10R 善太川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アントルドゥメール 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミサトアンバー 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノボサプライズ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャスパーケイ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハルバード 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クレドラネージュ 丹羽克輝 |
|
11R ムスカリ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウォーターリベルテ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イダエンペラー 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レーヴプランセス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルゾンターク 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アドミラルティ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ライド 横井将人 |
|
12R B4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デュエットカラー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤコウレッシャ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッケ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コトブキハウンド 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カリマンタン 加藤聡一 |
|