2021/03/07 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オスソワケ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バイエニーチャンス 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラアダーラ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモリカバリー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キンプリ 塚本雄大 |
|
2R 大好き!高知競馬!特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ウィア 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジョウショーハニー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
5 | モンキーポッド 妹尾浩一 |
|
3R 愛媛県馬事畜産特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイシャフラッシュ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーガレットリバー 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キクノアーリー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レークサイド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アッチャイオ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キッズジョリー 宮川実 |
|
4R 徳島県阿波尾鶏特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノオリーブ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオアマゾネス 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボーラーベルン 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセントルネード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミーノ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マジックブルーム 山崎雅由 |
|
5R 土佐あかうし特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウタイホウ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノカーネル 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バイクミレー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マラビージャドラダ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ランスマン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウルフオブウォー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファーベライト 西川敏弘 |
|
6R 四国の畜産物特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハルノフェスタ 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレイヴコール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バーントシェンナ 妹尾浩一 |
|
7R AB混合
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ミュッセン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
3 | デジタルフラッシュ 別府真衣 |
|
8R C2ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイヤモンドビーム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビーサプライズド 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウカッサイ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミラクルヒッター 赤岡修次 |
|
9R 啓蟄特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | キズナビーム 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マリーグレイス 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||
7 | コパノミラーレ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スーパーセヴン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ジャスパーゲラン 岡村卓弥 |
|
10R アクアマリン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メイショウハート 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ロビンズソング 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | モルトベーネ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヴェリテ 山崎雅由 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェアースカイ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンオンタイム 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワラウウマザンマイ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グッドウイン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アップトゥザムーン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイヅオイワケ 永森大智 |
|