2021/02/28 佐賀競馬場
1R 3歳ー6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイリッシュボム 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エクシダス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤエノツバメ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノサラマ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンブエナパーク 兒島真二 |
|
2R C2ー9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ネオヴァヴェル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
2 | キャンドゥ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||
7 | クリスタルボール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タガノルーキー 田中純 |
|
3R C2ー8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルブルーダイヤ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キュートルーラー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイプルウッド 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラックソーン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノシエル 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクラペルセウス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホウオウゴースト 田中直人 |
|
4R C2ー7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンビルクローラー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジュンセイコー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マウンテンアリス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンライズエール 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルージュルパン 山口勲 |
|
5R C1ー8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムタフガイ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キービジュアル 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーミティグリス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パンプキンパッチ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノエリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パーフェクトレース 金山昇馬 |
|
6R C1ー7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オモイサイフ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノクロシェット 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カシノポップ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マロンクルール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ティアップジャンコ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェルトオンブレ 倉富隆一 |
|
7R さざんか賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ゴールドパール 飛田愛斗 |
|
8R 立春特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カガプラナス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミキノルミナス 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キーメモリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムキンシャ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリヒメ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラララ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オスズ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハーバーコメット 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムヨカロー 兒島真二 |
|
9R ウインターチャンピオン(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドラゴンゲート 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トップレベル 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オイカケマショウ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブミーリッキー 山口勲 |
|
10R ストック賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | サムライダマシー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ローリエテソーロ 真島正徳 |
| ||||||||||
12 | トキノブルース 岩永千明 |
|