2021/02/27 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シンシアハート 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハリウッドルビー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーマロエア 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヘーベー 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピヨピヨピピピ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーダイヤ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モーントシャイン 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アウスドルック 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハクサンタマテバコ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ネオアビー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ノボベルサイユ 石川 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セザンテイオー 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オゲンキデスカ 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トロワエスポワール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノブ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フォートレスヒル 蛯名 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カイラス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レッドアウレア Mデムーロ |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バナナムーン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シーオブクラウズ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィータハイジア 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デヴィルズプライド 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エナジーボーイ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナムラトルフィン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラビオンアスール 的場 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スズノイナズマ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アシタガアルサ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マミリアス 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノックトゥワイス 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワールドマックス 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トーセンエディ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブラウンザウバー 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メレカリキマカ 三浦 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールデンマリア 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フクノグラーティア ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アヒージョケッパー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アレッタレジーナ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メトリカ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スターオブエイジア 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルフェアリー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クイーンシルビア 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユリシスフライ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マリノルシアーナ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | バジェナート 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スカーレットテイル 大野 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーガンディ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ランドヘルツ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモオニアシゲ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレヴィス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コニャック 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シルブロン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベルウッドエオ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウィズザベスト 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タカラネイビー 石川 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ユイノシワザ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アオイシチフク 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ショウナンアストラ 津村 |
| ||||||||||
9 | フルネーズ 石川 |
| ||||||||||
10 | メイショウムラクモ 柴田善 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シュバルツイェガー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレイジャックマン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フライオールデイズ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フクダイトウリョウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カウンターエア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウグウハヤブサ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ガラデレオン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヌンカプト 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンオブロジータ 横山武 |
|
9R 水仙賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルーパステソーロ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アールバロン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アサマノイタズラ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アドマイヤハレー 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンクライマー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マカオンドール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カランドゥーラ ルメール |
|
10R 富里特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エフティイーリス 蛯名 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エバンタイユドール 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォワードアゲン 柴田善 |
|
11R 幕張ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインカーネリアン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイムアンドエンド Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノカツナリ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミスティックグロウ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オールイズウェル ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラトゥジュール 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スーパーブレイク 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンラモンバレー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウイングレイテスト 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ハイアーグラウンド 津村 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | シゲルルビー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||
4 | バクハツ 蛯名 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミフトゥーロ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ソラン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ブーザー ルメール |
| ||||||||||
13 | ベイビーボス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ナイスプリンセス 丸田 |
|