2021/02/25 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クーネオ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボルドーオペラ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボルドーアラン 加藤誓二 |
|
2R 3歳5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロデオスターメイト 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァラデロ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモライティング 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンデーライツ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シルフミラージュ 丸山真一 |
|
3R C12組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンシーバス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼフィールネイジ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダンシングジュエル 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タニマサキング 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モンサンスペラーレ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスペランサボス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バイオレットモーヴ 丹羽克輝 |
|
4R C11組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サバイバルルージュ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プラチナクイン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シラハタヤマ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ザビーチ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タッシールフィーナ 木之前葵 |
|
5R C10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマザクラ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオセラフ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウスティング 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャモカ 岡部誠 |
|
6R C9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジュエリーボックス 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミサトテスコ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タカノオージャ 細川智史 |
|
7R C8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ブラックシープ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ダージリンクーラー 加藤聡一 |
|
8R C7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンエスパー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウパンゲア 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソレユケタケコ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビップゼロワン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインヴァモス 藤原良一 |
|
9R 空見ふ頭賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アングレーム 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンウエーブ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プリサイスショット 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィーヴァラモーヌ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アップショウ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クールレオ 加藤利征 |
|
10R 黄梅特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | サンデンバロン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ビターレ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ドリームスイーブル 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
12 | オンワードマリー 宮下瞳 |
|
11R 潮見ふ頭賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ニュークラウン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
11 | エスペレラヴニール 細川智史 |
|