2021/02/21 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー20組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ホッコージュンレイ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | シゲルカリプソ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | アンブシュール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | デンタルウイッシュ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ピンクダンサー 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | グリームロータス 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | アイドンノー 吉本隆記 |
|
2R C2ー19組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ヴァロリザー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドロジャー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ピンギット 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | クロスロード 岩永千明 |
|
3R C2ー18組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | クラウンリシャール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ヘルデンラウフ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | コウノトリ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | カリエラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | テネイシャスパール 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | クラウンパイオニア 出水拓人 |
|
4R チャレンジシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | キープザレスト 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||
3 | テヤン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||
5 | ダイヤビューダー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||
6 | フェアリースキップ 田中直人 |
| ||||||
9 | エルポデール 出水拓人 |
|
5R C2ー16組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | モリデンハーレー 吉田順治 |
| ||||||
3 | ハルノツカイ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||
7 | プリズムストーン 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||
9 | メイショウココロネ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||
10 | ニットウシェリー 飛田愛斗 |
|
6R おおいた和牛杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | シゲルチョウサヤク 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ラブリートキメキ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | マブセイフリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ピッカ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | シゲルテンチョウ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | キャヴァリエブラン 石川慎将 |
|
7R ポーラスター特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | トラースキック 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンライザ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | マウイバークマン 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムーンオブザボス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリキヨ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポストモダン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルガルダン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリマステラ 石川慎将 |
|
8R 長崎街道彼杵宿特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | オテンバランナー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | シゲルオリオンザ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | メイショウラスカル 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ウインライジン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | モンスタープリンス 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | モンサンチェロ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ライオンクイーン 金山昇馬 |
|
9R 向春賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | オーチンハラショウ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ソールライト 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ジュンヌダルク 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | テイエムヒッパシレ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | カシノランサム 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | サノノカガヤキ 倉富隆一 |
|
10R 仲陽賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | ヒロノオウカン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | マオノピュア 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ミコマイ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | リュウジン 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ナンヨーアイゼン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
|