2021/02/13 佐賀競馬場
1R 3歳ー5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | フークフォルトゥナ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | シナモンガーデンズ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | スターオブシップ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | サンブエナパーク 倉富隆一 |
|
2R 3歳ー4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | テイエムオペラッコ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ヴィーナスアイ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ユキザクラ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | フクシマブラッサム 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | パワーインパクト 池谷匠翔 |
|
3R C2ー9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | マリー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | キャンドゥ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ネオヴァヴェル 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ラシックアンレーヴ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ラヴィータエベラ 真島正徳 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | クリスタルボール 飛田愛斗 |
|
4R C2ー8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | メイプルウッド 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ブラックソーン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | キクノシエル 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ヤエノヒカリ 石川慎将 |
|
5R C2ー7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ムーンパスリターン 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャレーサー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | アンビルクローラー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ラララ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | サンライズエール 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | マウンテンアリス 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ビレッジベルベ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ホウオウゴースト 川島拓 |
|
6R C1ー8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | キービジュアル 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | カシノポップ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | マロンクルール 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マリノエリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | パーフェクトレース 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | アネゴ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | フェルトオンブレ 倉富隆一 |
|
7R おうし座特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハーバーコメット 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | イズジョークラウン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | イサチルケイ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビワチャン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィーヴォ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピュアデボーション 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェアリースキップ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | キクノシャイン 石川慎将 |
|
8R 唐津湾賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
5 | カイザーヴェッター 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ミスカゴシマ 石川慎将 |
|
9R 梅見月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ウインライジン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | モンスタープリンス 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | タガノクロシェット 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ティアップジャンコ 池谷匠翔 |
|
10R 麗月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | プモリテソーロ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャディア 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | レッドリュンヌ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | オカゲサマ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | レイデマー 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ゴールドパール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ベストワークス 石川慎将 |
|
11R 東風賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンクビジュー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツヅミボシ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | トウカイソフィア 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンザゲーム 鮫島克也 |
|
12R デイジー賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
6 | ローリエテソーロ 真島正徳 |
| ||||||
9 | トップレベル 兒島真二 |
|