2021/02/11 姫路競馬場
1R C3三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウオウシックス 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ココリミッション 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノルーチェ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラトップハロー 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェットチーネ 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウイングラウベン 井上幹太 |
|
2R 3歳C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドリカムフェスタ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | トリニティノット 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | マオノヴァイザー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒテンハーバー 井上幹太 |
|
3R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
3 | デンコウスティール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||
6 | ベスティー 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||
10 | ラブキーセキ 杉浦健太 |
|
4R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | キャニオンアンジュ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | シービジョンズ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ダイヤファントム 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ゴウノモノ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | カフェメモワール 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | サンライズエポック 杉浦健太 |
|
5R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルベアトーノ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラファームソルティ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピンクシップ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | アオイシャーク 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | タケマルリート 大柿一真 |
|
6R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイモンシャルール 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | マロンジェム 杉浦健太 |
|
7R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | デスティニーレイ 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ピックプウィン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マリノジェノヴァ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | フォーネル 田野豊三 |
|
8R 3歳B
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | タクシードライバー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ジョウショーハニー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ニコニコチャンス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | スツーカ 川原正一 |
|
9R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | マルメロ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||
3 | マンジュシャカ 松木大地 |
| ||||||
6 | オースミプリンセス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||
10 | ホクセンシシオー 長谷部駿 |
|
10R A2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | ハタノキセキ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||
5 | リヤンドール 松木大地 |
| ||||||
8 | ブラックアウト 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||
10 | オールデン 田中学 |
|
11R ひめじ広峰特別A1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
4 | エイシンデジタル 松木大地 |
| ||||||
6 | テツ 田中学 |
| ||||||
8 | ステップシュート 木本直 |
|
12R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | クリノティファニー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | セブンマイル 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | マイネルシスネロス 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | コンドルノユメ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ハニーロコガール 松木大地 |
|