2021/02/04 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
3 | ハート 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||
8 | ラングドック 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||
10 | ユアーザチャンス 廣瀬航 |
|
2R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ルバクオーリ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | キャプテンカーク 井上幹太 |
|
3R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | アクアリオ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | クラサンムーン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ミヤミヤアイチイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ダイナレーヴ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | エイシンオルデン 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | オレンジエンリ 松木大地 |
|
4R C2三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シップウジンライ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シェナフブキ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シーシップ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルクレツィア 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バレンタインハート 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クワイエットナウ 杉浦健太 |
|
5R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | ディーシャイン 松木大地 |
| ||||||
6 | カウイダンス 田野豊三 |
| ||||||
8 | イナーセレニティ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||
9 | ゼットガンバー 木本直 |
| ||||||
10 | ドライブラン 鴨宮祥行 |
|
6R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | アラタマノキセキ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | チャピ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | タノムヨシャチョウ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホープウィーク 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | フロムミートゥユー 小谷周平 |
|
7R 3歳C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ダンスウィズロンド 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | アナシュカ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ミニスター 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | リンノファンタジー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ウォニー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | カズアティシャ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ヨッシャー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ワンナイトスタンド 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | テクノサンダー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | チェリーフラッシュ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | スノウリリー 鴨宮祥行 |
|
8R C1二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
6 | ダイメイティアラ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | クリー 田中学 |
|
9R C1一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | アーバンスター 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | スマートオーブ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | エンプレスアロー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | メイクアラッシュ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | セイウンノワール 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ダイシンリカール 木本直 |
|
10R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | リードメロディー 田村直也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハルカゼ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダイチョウセブン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | レオベスト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルベアガロン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルアルモニコ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ティカル 永井孝典 |
|
11R 上郡赤松円心特別A1A2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | アップクォーク 松木大地 |
| ||||||
3 | エレスチャル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||
4 | マコトパパヴェロ 田中学 |
| ||||||
6 | ミカエルシチー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||
10 | アポロナイスジャブ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||
12 | イスズイーグル 中田貴士 |
|
12R ありがとう!競馬キンキFINALC2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | アイムクリエイター 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ホワイトニング 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | マイネルパイオニア 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ウインディシティー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | エルゴルド 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | アイゼングラフ 鴨宮祥行 |
|