2021/01/31 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ヴォルガ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ウインブランカ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ジーハーモニー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ウインヴァカンス 松山 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ヴィグルズマン 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ナンヨーノワール 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ピエナパプリカ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ゴールデンプルーフ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ドバイウィンド 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ニホンピロジャック 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ハクサンマズル 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | チョコラータ 坂井 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ケンブリッジセンス 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ラロコルポ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | プルミエロール 幸 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | メイショウワゲン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | トリニタリアニズム 松若 |
|
4R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | レイクリエイター 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | マーチリリー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | クールシャワー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | カシノレオ 松山 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレグア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | リオンジャック 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロードラスター 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマートワン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィスナー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | セリシア 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ケイカイ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | サンライズヘリオス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブラッシングリー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | ユウファースト 岩田康 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
9 | アレトゥーザ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | シュライエン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ワンダークローバー 岩田望 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | フレッシュステージ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ムーンオブバローダ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ウォータービジョン 佐久間 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | カレンリズ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | タガノブディーノ 国分恭 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ナムラゴロフキン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | マテラサンオウ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | フラッグアドミラル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | サダムラピュタ 松若 |
|
9R 刈谷特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ニシノアップルパイ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | グッドレイズ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ノルカソルカ 藤岡佑 |
|
10R 美濃ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | シルヴァーソニック 岩田望 |
| ||||||
4 | ピッツィカート 団野 |
| ||||||
5 | ネプチュナイト 福永 |
| ||||||
9 | レオコックブルー 和田竜 |
| ||||||
15 | ディアマンミノル 松山 |
|
11R シルクロードS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ザイツィンガー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | カイザーメランジェ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | エイティーンガール 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ルッジェーロ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | トゥラヴェスーラ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
18 | クリノガウディー 鮫島駿 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | ナナカマドカ 川須 |
| ||||||
4 | アイムポッシブル 団野 |
| ||||||
5 | シゲルルビー 松若 |
|