2021/01/27 高知競馬場
1R C3ー13
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ゴーゴーリマンド 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | マープル 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | サンセイラム 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | モンゲーディープ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | マタタビニャンニャ 妹尾将充 |
|
2R 感謝!3000人特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | アントルヴォー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | サンタラハシー 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | セルリアンエース 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ウインサンベリーナ 倉兼育康 |
|
3R C3ー11
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンギフト 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | サルウェーテ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | シアンフィデール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | バジーレ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルートサブロク 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | エターナルバディ 倉兼育康 |
|
4R C3ー10
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | グランチーノ 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ユニバーサルタイム 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | エイティーンローズ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | アドマイヤサクセス 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンゲフィオン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | トーセンスプモーニ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | アクラー 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | カンタベリーアロマ 葛山晃平 |
|
5R C3ー9
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | マイネルエピキュア 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | スタークニナガ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | トランブルー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | アルマアノン 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | アンジュブーケ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ディヴァインサーガ 嬉勝則 |
|
6R C3ー8
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
5 | タケデンサンダー 永森大智 |
| ||||||
7 | テトラクォーク 別府真衣 |
|
7R C1ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | ユアマイラブ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||
2 | ヴィルダイヤ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||
8 | リワードブルトン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||
9 | マイネルバールマン 佐原秀泰 |
|
8R 尚美、待ってるよ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | サクラヘラクレス 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ヤマイチレジェンド 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ルドルフィーナ 西川敏弘 |
|
9R 競馬大好藤村さん特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
5 | ソーディスイズラヴ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||
9 | ミスターシーバス 宮川実 |
| ||||||
10 | コジョウザン 妹尾将充 |
|
10R 神幸橋特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | バシレウスライオン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウバッハ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | アウグローニ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュンハーツ 井上瑛太 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイウンシナツ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラカブト 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィレッジダンサー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | インスタイル 畑中信司 |
|