2021/01/24 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | トラモントガルフ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラキエスヴィブロ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランドライズ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | カゲキヨブレイン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | キクノクライフ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | フレンチフィナール 丹内 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハングルース 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピノヴェリタ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロゼット 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイルライダー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キュンストラー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カンジンカナメ 丹内 |
|
3R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ミューティー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ライトマン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | カーテンコール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | サウンドヒーロー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | フロイデ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | アイアムビクトリア 黛 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムーンレイカー 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノハプスブルク 金子 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | シェーンクラート 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャーベットフィズ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイシンクローバー 高田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | テランガ 西谷 |
|
5R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーステラ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンカノア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | リアルヴィジョン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | キクノリノ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルヨティアナ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | リバースレー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ターンバック 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | スプリングクルーズ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイクリッドゲイズ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマニンミレニアム 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ベルンハルト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | サフランポケット 太宰 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | タカノアメージング 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | アクチュアリー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | サイタオフェーリア 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラスパロー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | フォイアーロート 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | クラウディベイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | トキノワンカラット 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
18 | スノークリスマス 黛 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | リーブルミノル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマイルパワー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワイドエンペラー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルリリーフ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッドアストラム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーホウロッキー 鮫島駿 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | コスモクウェンチ 原田和 |
| ||||||
3 | カヴァス 藤懸 |
| ||||||
4 | ルドンカズマ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||
6 | キモンボーイ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||
9 | ブロッコリー 浜中 |
| ||||||
14 | マイネルエンカント 丹内 |
| ||||||
15 | コスモケルビン 秋山稔 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ラフェリシテ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ルナソルガール 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | メデタシメデタシ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ダンツガゼール 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | アミークス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ベリンダアン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | クイーンズトゥルー 小林凌 |
|
10R 秋吉台特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドエーデル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガリレイ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | トランプ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | スリーマグナム 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブルベアオーロ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | マイネルテナシャス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
17 | セイウンクロクモ 藤田菜 |
|
11R 豊前ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズホープ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケルティックソード 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | リネンファッション 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダーウマス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラルーフェン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダノンロイヤル 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダンツキャッスル 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | シホノフォルテ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | オンザロックス 勝浦 |
|
12R 海の中道特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | トウカイデュエル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ノーチカルチャート 川又 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | コスモジェミラ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | サンサルドス 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ジャディード 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ダディーズトリップ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | メロディーレーン 横山和 |
|