2021/01/18 大井競馬場
1R 3歳選抜牝馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | レヴェイユ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | マロンシャンティ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | コゼンツァ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | レッドアゲイン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ソウウンオーロラ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ラストリスリン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ブリランテイモン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | シングンキャンディ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | メリーミー 中村尚平 |
|
2R 3歳選抜牝馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | シニスターシックス 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォルベア 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッピーヘイロー 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムンダーナ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスプリジャスミン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライジェルラブリー 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネイティブ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | サルディーナ 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルカンデイジー 有年淳 |
|
3R 3歳40万円
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | クニノキセキ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | モンサンカドリーユ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | バルバトス 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | トノカンショウ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ブラントン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ビクトリーカノン 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ネオイレブン 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ローリングソバット 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | カズノジャンボ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | マウンテンスワロー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | ブラウンフェラン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | フォルギンジ 服部茂史 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ベジタブルストア 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | デイムコマンダー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ケイアイタイム 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | エコロサンダー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ミカファンギン 山崎良 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ジャニスバローズ 笹川翼 |
|
5R C3九十
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ユーシオ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | エルスネル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ストームフレイバー 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | トゥインクルノヴァ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | メイショウガロンヌ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | ヤマジュンヒルズ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | リバーサルフィルム 江里口裕 |
|
6R C3九十
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノライアン 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カナラズクル 有年淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュエルバローズ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネオジョーダン 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルピンテルツォ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ドリームノーティス 松崎正泰 |
|
7R C2121314
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | ノーブルローズ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||
3 | ロイヤルシャイン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||
4 | カラヤン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||
6 | シングンバンビーナ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||
11 | ボスアンルーリー 藤田凌 |
| ||||||
12 | カシノメガミ 山崎良 |
| ||||||
13 | アナハ 遠藤健太 |
|
8R C2121314
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | セイヴェスパー 仲原大生 |
| ||||||
3 | シーホース 千田洋 |
| ||||||
6 | アタゴタイゼン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||
7 | デイジーエール 江里口裕 |
| ||||||
10 | ミラキュラスシティ 吉井章 |
| ||||||
11 | バジガクカルミア 的場文男 |
|
9R C2121314
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | ジツリキヤシャ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||
4 | マドモアゼルエリー 山中悠希 |
| ||||||
5 | ボーリヴァージュ 有年淳 |
| ||||||
7 | ファーストケリー 的場文男 |
| ||||||
10 | ブラックバローズ 西啓太 |
| ||||||
11 | コッヘル 服部茂史 |
| ||||||
12 | タカオワンダー 吉井章 |
| ||||||
13 | シオラパルク 東原悠善 |
|
10R 雪晴賞競走
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ブラボーエイト 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルサファイア 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | チートコード 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | スターリット 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ダイリュウボーラー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | セリス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | ブラックアロー 和田譲治 |
|
11R ウェルカム2021賞競走
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | コウエイスーシェフ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ライトカラカゼ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルブラッド 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | エアースピーダー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | キングイモン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | グリーンハイパワー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ガッツポーズ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | ナムラシンウチ 石崎駿 |
|
12R 春隣賞競走
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | グランエスポワール 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | グラマラススカイ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | マジックキー 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ニーケススマイル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ウインヒストリオン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | プレディクト 石崎駿 |
|