2021/01/17 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ミラクル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | クロヌサンファン 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ベストオブラック 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | クリノヴァニラ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | スペシャリティ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | マクシミリアン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | スゴウデノハンター 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ニホンピロジャック 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | エイユーストロング 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | タカミズ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ペガサスウイング 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | オープンワールド 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | グランドアルナイル 国分優 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ショウナンサキガケ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ハイラブハンター 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | マイネルキャラバン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ヒミノフラッシュ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | グリンブルスティ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ロスコフ 西村淳 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | グランキティ 川須 |
| ||||||
14 | クリノキララ 森裕 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | キーストーリー 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | カウンターテナー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | エルデ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ノブシ 川田 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノラムセス 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーターナー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィンドリッパー 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネイチャーシップ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | クオンタム 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | セブンサミット 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | カズノオジョウ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナリタダイアリー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | スケボーマン 大野 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | アナザークイーン 国分優 |
| ||||||
4 | メイショウヨソユキ 団野 |
| ||||||
9 | メイショウイギョク 高倉 |
| ||||||
10 | テイエムクイーン 坂井 |
| ||||||
11 | ナムラゴロフキン 柴山 |
| ||||||
12 | ムーンレース 大野 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | シュガーサンダー 福永 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ハトマークタイガー 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | タガノゴマチャン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | トライハード 池添 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | アタミ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ジャミールフエルテ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | カガジャスティス 大野 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
6 | ギガバッケン 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ヒッチコック 池添 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | アルベニス 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | グッドヘルスバイオ 川須 |
|
9R 梅花賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | セルヴァン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | スタッドリー 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴェローチェオロ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニホンピロマリブ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ギャラントウォリア 和田竜 |
|
10R 雅ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | メイショウダジン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | カフジキング 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | サンライズセナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | エンダウメント 松若 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | マリオマッハー 内田博 |
|
11R 日経新春杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | ロサグラウカ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||
12 | ワセダインブルー 大野 |
| ||||||
14 | ショウリュウイクゾ 団野 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | メイショウカミシマ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ノルカソルカ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | サンディレクション 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ゲンパチアイアン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | チュウワノキセキ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | アドマイヤシナイ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | セウラサーリ 池添 |
|