2021/01/16 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
5 | キタノインディ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | トーセンニック 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | キタノアヴァロン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | エイシンギアアップ 川又 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミエノベルル 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーニングパワー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | デクラーク 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノローズ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラグランジア 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソルティエラ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | アロハロック 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルニゲラ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | サウンドクラウン 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | テーオーディエス 古川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | フェラーラ 国分恭 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
9 | スマートシエル 藤岡康 |
| ||||||
10 | カシノフォワード 秋山稔 |
| ||||||
12 | タイセイラグーン 小林凌 |
| ||||||
13 | カシノオラフ 服部 |
| ||||||
14 | エコロワカ 菅原明 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | メイショウイサナ 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ディード 西谷 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ピュアヒカリ 上野 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ペガーズ 白浜 |
|
5R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | コスモタイシ 伴 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | メイショウウチデ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンバレリオ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ビーオールアイズ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | クリノテルチャン 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | テイエムディラン 西谷 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | イサチルダイチ 上野 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ロフォーテン 古川 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | キラーマウンテン 川又 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | レスプロンディール 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | マスカリンラン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | テイケイラハイナ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | アスクドンキバック 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ウエスタンアミーゴ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ファーストソリスト 荻野極 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | アセンダント 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | アサケエース 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルドワーズ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ヒバリ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | デュアリティ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | リュッカ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ニホンピロヘイロー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | エピローグ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||
17 | レッドヴェイパー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||
18 | スリーマグナム 荻野極 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイレリーフ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ファイナルマズル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | カケル 古川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミッキーマラン 酒井 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
6 | ラフダイヤモンド 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | アイオープナー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ジャルジェ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | プロスペリティ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | ベリンダアン 服部 |
| ||||||||||||
17 | パラティーノヒル 山田 |
|
10R 小郡特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | タマモティータイム 鮫島良 |
| ||||||
8 | ファストボウラー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||
10 | スマイルスター 亀田 |
| ||||||
12 | マッスルマサムネ 川又 |
| ||||||
13 | メイショウシャチ 古川 |
| ||||||
15 | テーオーマルクス 藤岡康 |
|
11R 虹の松原ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | メイショウモウコ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ミスニューヨーク 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ダブルシャープ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | リトミカメンテ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | エングレーバー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | プラチナヴォイス 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | アーデントリー 鮫島駿 |
|
12R 響灘特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
3 | マイエンフェルト 団野 |
| ||||||
5 | ナナカマドカ 荻野極 |
| ||||||
7 | アドマイヤビーナス 浜中 |
| ||||||
8 | タガノエルフ 横山和 |
| ||||||
12 | ローズベリル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||
13 | ジョウショーリード 国分恭 |
| ||||||
15 | モズレジーナ 藤岡康 |
|