2021/01/16 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | メイプルリズム 松若 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ビルボードクィーン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ジュエルケイヴ 北村友 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ヒルノアローザ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ラルナプレナ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ピエナパプリカ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | シューラヴァラ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | メイショウヨシテル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | マイネルグスタフ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | アイリッシュベル 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | メイショウヤクモ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | チャップマン 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | レッドロムルス 北村友 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | シゲルブイン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ヴァルプルギス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | キタノウズシオ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | テイエムキセキダン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ブレイリーマックス 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | テイエムジャガー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ダノングロッケン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ゼンダンリュウ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | マサカウマザンマイ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | キーボーカル 柴山 |
|
4R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | フクウン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | タマダイヤモンド 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | セレッソフレイム 小牧 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャンドゥーヤ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユキノフラッシュ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロゼクラン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブリンク 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインアキレウス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | テーオーロイヤル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | チョウラブリー 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | バンベルク 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ララティーナ 松若 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | アーダレイ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルエニグマ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーホウノーヴァ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | シブコ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェノム 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒーズオールザット 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンタグラシア 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | オスタークラング 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | インフィニタス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | プルミエロール 幸 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | フレッシュステージ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ウォータービジョン 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ニシノダンテ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | スズカクローカス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | メイショウカササギ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | サダムゲンヤ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ブックウエスト 長岡 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | クリスタルアワード 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ライトオブピース 川須 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | アカツキジョー 松若 |
|
9R 長良川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ダブルフラット 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | フライライクバード 福永 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ブラックジェイド 太宰 |
|
10R 紅梅ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
6 | ソングライン ルメール |
| ||||||
8 | ララクリスティーヌ 中井 |
|
11R 愛知杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインマイティー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディアンドル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウラヌスチャーム 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | アブレイズ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
17 | ナルハヤ 藤田菜 |
|
12R 4歳以上3勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | アイオライト 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ドウドウキリシマ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | サンタナブルー 柴田未 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | スピリットワンベル 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | メイショウコゴミ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | コパノマーキュリー 和田竜 |
|