2021/01/08 浦和競馬場
1R 3歳選抜馬オ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | グレースシラオキ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | セイエイスコープ 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | エクセリア 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ホットミルク 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | メディアジャッカル 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ナヴァーレ 繁田健一 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | グレイスムーン 橋本直哉 |
|
2R 3歳選抜馬エ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ホールドオンミー 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | シェナザール 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | レコパントモチャン 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | スカイフェニックス 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ユウユウボヌール 秋元耕成 |
|
3R C34歳カ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | シュンビバーチェ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ダンストンルー 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | クリスタル 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | シンライジジ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ニットウパキラ 見越彬央 |
|
4R C34歳オ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモユニック 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノコードブルー 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノアオハル 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | レヴィ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルラッシュ 吉留孝司 |
|
5R 特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | モリデンテキーラ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヌンフェスタ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | トラサン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | エレガンスヘイロー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラブミーオーロ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ローゼンブリッツ 張田昂 |
|
6R 特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | マイネルアンドゥミ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | フクノヴァランス 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | リュウオウ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ボナジョルナータ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | モズナリマツ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | パーティーアニマル 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | スプンタマンユ 加藤和博 |
|
7R C2八九十
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ミメウルワシ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | カシノキラキラ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ハニーコーン 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ラインジェット 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | モリトフラッシュ 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | タマモサーティーン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ラッキーアモン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | イズミシンホニー 国分祐仁 |
|
8R 深谷市『渋沢栄一』賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ゴッドミラクル 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | プリマドンナ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | トキノメガミ 繁田健一 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | イデアドーター 内田利雄 |
|
9R やっぱ『深谷ねぎ』で賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | オウケンアマゾネス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ルージュカプリス 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | マサノルビー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | メテオールシャワー 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | リベルテマーロン 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | アンフィニフォルス 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ハツネヘイロー 酒井忍 |
|
10R ガーネット特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ヤマサンマサル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ケイティーヒナノ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | カミノユリコ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | オールドボンバー 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドキャスト 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ステルスブルー 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ジャンティオム 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | マスオ 達城龍次 |
|
11R 福寿草特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーシンゲツ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | アイエンジェル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ベストオーパス 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | スミトアンドチャー 吉井章 |
|
12R ブルドッグボス引退記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ソルパシオン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ヴォルターウルフ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | マイネルジェンマ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | シャイニー 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | アカンタレ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | チバタリアン 加藤和博 |
|