2021/01/04 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドリカ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | キチキチバンバン 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールドサマニ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | クーネオ 木之前葵 |
|
2R 3歳5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | サプライズギフト 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | アーリーボーラー 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ボルドーアラン 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ウインルミナス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | フローラーリア 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | アイファーライオン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | クイーンエルザ 宮下瞳 |
|
3R C13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | スマイルサクラ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ホウオウスティング 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ナンヨーコウゼン 横井将人 |
|
4R C12組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ダンシングジュエル 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | メモリーブラック 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | スズカノルナ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ビービーステルス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | キタノシャンティ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | トレゾア 加藤聡一 |
|
5R なたんいつもありがとう記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ゼフィールネイジ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ストロングバング 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | タニマサキング 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルベガ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | エスペランサボス 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | セユウスマート 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ブラックシープ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | プラチナクイン 木之前葵 |
|
6R マンズマンズカップ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | チケットトゥライド 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | シンゼンウイング 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | シンクレスシップ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ザビーチ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | トーセンシーバス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | モンサンスペラーレ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ドゥクス 木之前葵 |
|
7R 慎一満理奈結婚記念杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | エスペランサスカイ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ラテンリズム 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャモカ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | スターオブザサウス 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | シラハタヤマ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | サバイバルルージュ 加藤利征 |
|
8R 明日から開催!第1回中京競馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ワイドダビデ 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | フェアリープール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ミズデッポウ 細川智史 |
|
9R C7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | トーホウロゼ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | タカノオージャ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ワインアンドダイン 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ネオセラフ 水野翔 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ジュエリーボックス 丸山真一 |
|
10R 凧あげ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ウルスラ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | フィップル 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ヴィーヴァラモーヌ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ショーンガウアー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | クールレオ 木之前葵 |
|
11R 名古屋記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | サンデンバロン 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | アドマイヤムテキ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | サンダーマックス 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | タイガーアチーヴ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ビターレ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドリング 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ウラガーノ 筒井勇介 |
|
12R 福笑い賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
4 | タマモアテネ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||
5 | エムティーカイザ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||
6 | コスモポルベーラ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||
7 | エスペレラヴニール 細川智史 |
| ||||||
9 | タイガーロック 今井貴大 |
| ||||||
10 | アングレーム 岡部誠 |
|